Welcome!
Catering Available. In-Store Only
Menu
2381 US Rt 9W, Ravena, NY
Combos
Large Pizza and Wings Combo
$29.00Medium Pizza and with Choice of App
$20.002 Subs for 22
$22.002 Small 2 Topping Pizzas
$20.00
Pizza Menu
Pizza
Small Pizza
12"$12.00Medium Pizza
16"$16.00Large Pizza
18"$18.00Pan Pizza
Our round pan Pizza, buttery crust, loaded with our Grande Mozzarella and choice of toppings$18.00Sicilian
Thick-crust square with mozzarella, our slow-simmered sauce, and pecorino.$20.00Nonnas Old Fashioned Tomato Pie
Old-fashioned Ravena-style tomato pie: airy crust, Slices of Mozzarella, garlicky red sauce, grated pecorino.$20.00Gluten Free Pizza
$12.00Calzone
$12.00Pizza Roll
Build Your Own - 1st topping included$12.00Stromboli
Pepperoni, Ham, Peppers, Onions and Mozzarella Cheese$14.00Side of Blue Cheese
$0.75Side of Ranch
$0.75Garlic Knots (6)
Hand-tied, brushed with roasted garlic butter and pecorino.$5.00
Appetizer
Appetizers
Mozzarella Sticks (6)
Golden-fried with marinara dipping sauce.$10.00Wings (10)
Hand-tossed in buffalo, BBQ, or garlic parmesan.$15.00Boneless Wings
Crispy boneless wings in your choice of sauce.$12.00Jalapeno Poppers
$10.00Chicken Tenders
Breaded tenders with seasoned fries.$12.00Fries
Crispy golden seasoned fries.$5.00Onion Rings
Crispy beer-battered onion rings.$6.00Garlic Bread
Toasted garlic bread topped with melted mozzarella.$7.00Loaded Fries
Seasoned fries with melted cheddar and bacon.$10.00Mac and Cheese Bites
$10.00
Salads
House Salad
$6.00Caesar Salad
$7.00Chef Salad
$9.00Antipasto Salad
$9.00Chicken Salad
$9.00Buffalo Chicken Salad
$9.00
Cold Subs
Cold Subs (Half)
Turkey Sub (Half)
$8.00Ham Sub (Half)
$8.00Italian Mix Sub (Half)
$10.00London Port Sub (Half)
$10.00
Cold Subs (Full)
Turkey Sub (Full)
$14.00Ham Sub (Full)
$14.00Italian Mix Sub (Full)
$16.00London Port Sub (Full)
$16.00
Hot Subs
Chicken Parm Sub
$10.00Meatball Parm Sub
$10.00Sausage & Peppers Parm Sub
$10.00Eggplant Parm Sub
$9.00Grilled Chicken Sub
$9.00Crispy Chicken Sub
$9.00Buffalo Chicken Sub
$9.00Fish Fry Special
Fish Fry Special comes with Fries, Cocktail, Tarter, Mac Salad and Coleslaw$13.00OUT OF STOCKPhilly Cheesesteak
$10.00OUT OF STOCK
Wraps
Turkey Wrap
$14.00Ham Wrap
$14.00Italian Mix Wrap
$14.00London Port Wrap
$16.00Classic Caprese Wrap
$16.00OUT OF STOCKMeatball Parm Wrap
$14.00Chicken parm Wrap
$14.00Egg parm Wrap
$14.00Crispy chicken Wrap
$14.00Grilled chicken Wrap
$14.00Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$14.00
Dinner
Chicken Parm
$20.00Eggplant Parm
$19.00Baked Ziti
$17.00Pasta Marinara
$15.00Pasta Alfredo
$19.00Stuffed Shells
$19.00Cheese Ravioli
$19.00Side Meatballs
$5.00Side Sausage
$5.00Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
$20.00Tomato Basil Cream
$20.00Lasagna
$18.00OUT OF STOCK
Beverages
Beverage
2 Liter Soda
$4.0020 oz Soda
$3.2520 oz Gatorade
$3.2520oz Pure Leaf
20oz Pure Leaf$3.5020 oz Aquafina
$2.5020 oz LifeWtr
$3.25OUT OF STOCK
Desserts
Biscoff Cheesecake
$6.00Cannolis
$4.00Brown Butter Salted Choc Chip Cookie
$4.00OUT OF STOCKpumpkin cream cookie
$3.00pumpkin whoopie pie
$4.00Sourdough Brownie W/ Peanut Butter Frosting
$3.00Sourdough Brownie W/ Chocolate Ganache
$3.00Oreo Cheesecake
$6.00Cannoli Chips
$5.00